Tourenplan für das Jahr 2017

* geänderte Öffnungszeiten während der Schulferien

                           
Termine
Jan
Feb
März
Apr
Mai
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Okt
Nov
Dez
Ausleihzeit
Arnoldsgrün,
Dorfplatz
19.01.
16.02.*
16.03.
13.04.*
29.05.
08.06.
06.07.*
31.08.
28.09.
16.10.
23.11.
21.12.
15.45 - 16.15 Uhr
 
.
(13.00 - 13.30 Uhr)*
Bad Brambach,
Grundschule
09.01.
06.02.
06.03.
03.04.
29.05.
26.06.*
24.07.*
21.08.
18.09.
16.10.
13.11.
11.12.
09.00 - 12.00 Uhr
 
(09.00 - 10.00 Uhr)*
                           
Beerheide,
Kita
17.01.
14.02.*
14.03.
11.04.
09.05.
06.06.
04.07.*
29.08.
26.09.
24.10.
21.11.
20.12.
14.30 - 15.00 Uhr
(12.30 - 13.00 Uhr)*
Bergen PL,
Feuerwehrhaus
26.01..
23.02.*
23.03.
20.04.*
18.05.
15.06.
13.07.*
10.08.
07.09.
05.10.*
02.11.
.
11.45 - 12.15 Uhr
 
30.11.
(11.15 - 12.00 Uhr)*
Bobenneukirchen,
Grundschule
03.01.
28.02.
28.03.
25.04.
23.05.
20.06.
18.07.*
15.08.
12.09.
10.10.*
07.11.
05.12.
09.00 - 10.45 Uhr
 
31.01.
(10.00-10.30 Uhr)*
                           
Gospersgrün
16.01.
13.02.*
13.03..
10.04.
08.05.
-
03.07.*
28.08.
25.09.
23.10.
20.11.
18.12.
15.45 - 16.30 Uhr
 
(12.45 - 13.30 Uhr)*
                           
Dorfstadt
Grundschule
02.01.*
27.02.
27.03.
24.04.
22.05.
19.06.
17.07.*
14.08.
11.09.
09.10.*
06.11.
04.12.
08.00 - 11:00 Uhr
30.01.
(08.30 - 09.30 Uhr)*
 
Eichigt,
Grundschule
03.01.
28.02..
28.03.
25.04.
23.05.
20.06.
18.07.*
15.08.
12.09.
10.10.*
07.11.
05.15.
11.15 - 13.15 Uhr
 
31.01.
(11.00 - 11.30 Uhr)*
Ellefeld, Grundschule
17.01.
14.02.*
14.03.
11.04.
09.05.
06.06.
04.07.*
29.08.
26.09.
24.10.
21.11.
20.12.
12.45 - 13.45 Uhr
 
(11.00 - 11.30 Uhr)* 
                           
Geilsdorf,
Bushaltestelle
25.01.
22.02.
22.03.
19.04.*
17.05.
14.06.
12.07.*
09.08.
06.09.
04.10.*
01.11.
-

14.45 - 16.00 Uhr

                     
29.11.
 
(14.45 - 16.00 Uhr)*
                           
Grobau,
Bushaltestelle
23.01..
20.02.
20.03.
-
15.05.
02.06.
10.07.*
07.08.
04.09.
02.10.*
30.11.
-
13.00 - 13.30 Uhr
 
30.10.
(10.30 - 11.00 Uhr)*
Großfriesen,
Straße Windberg
12.01.
09.02.
09.03.
06.04.
04.05.
01.06.
27.07.*
24.08.
21.09.
19.10.
16.11.
14.12.
16.30 - 17.15 Uhr
 
29.06.*
(14.45 - 15.15 Uhr)*
Grünbach,
Turnhalle
04.01.
01.02.
01.03.
26.04.
24.05.
21.06.
19.07.*
16.08.
13.09.
11.10.*
08.11.
06.12.
9.30 - 11.30 Uhr
(Woche B)
29.03.*
(10.30 - 11.30 Uhr)*
                           
Grünbach,
Kinderspielhaus Kispi
19.01.
16.02.*
16.03.
13.04.*
11.05.
08.06.
06.07.*
31.08.
28.09.
26.10.
23.11.
21.12.
17.00 - 18.15 Uhr
(Woche D)
(14.15 - 15.15 Uhr)*
                           
Hauptmannsgrün,
Grundschule
18.01.
15.02.*
15.03.
12.04.
10.05.
07.06.
05.07.*
30.08.
27.09.
25.10.
-
20.12.
10.30 - 14.00 Uhr
 
(11.00 - 11.30 Uhr)*
Herlasgrün,
Bauhof Gemeinde
13.01..
10.02.
10.03.
07.04.
05.05.
02.06.
28.07.*
25.08.
22.09.
20.10.
17.11.
15.12.
10.30 - 11.00 Uhr
 
30.06.*
(10.30 - 11.00 Uhr)*
Hermsgrün,
Pension Rudert
09.01.
06.02.
06.03.
03.04.
29.05.
26.06.*
24.07.*
21.08.
18.09.
16.10.
13.11.
11.12.
15:15 - 16:00 Uhr
 
(13.30 - 14.15Uhr)*
17.01.
14.02.*
14.03.
11.04.
09.05.
06.06.
04.07.*
29.08.
26.09.
24.10.
21.11.
20.12.

14.10 - 14.20 Uhr
(12.00 - 12.15 Uhr)*
                           
Jocketa,
Bahnhof
17.01.
24.02.*
24.03.
21.04.*
19.05.
16.06.
14.07.*
11.08.
08.09.
06.10.*
03.11.
01.12.
11.30 - 12.30 Uhr
 
(11.30 - 12.30 Uhr)*
Jößnitz,
Pflegeheim
10.01.
07.02.
07.03.
04.04.
02.05.
27.06.*
25.07.*
22.08.
19.09.
17.10.
14.11.
12.12.
10.00 - 11.00 Uhr
 
30.05.
.
(10.00 - 11.00 Uhr)*
Jößnitz,
Schule
10.01.
07.02.
07.03.
04.04.
02.05.
27.06.*
25.07.*
22.08.
19.09.
17.10.
14.11.
12.12.
11.10 - 17.00 Uhr
 
30.05.
(11.15 - 12.30 Uhr)*
                           
Jößnitz,
Zur Warth
10.01.
07.02.
07.03.
04.04.
02.05.
27.06.*
25.07.*
22.08.
19.09.
17.10.
14.11.
12.12.
11.15 - 13.00 Uhr
 
30.05.
(12.45 - 14.00 Uhr)*
                           
Kottengrün,
Buswendeschleife
26.01.
23.02.*
23.03.
20.04.*
18.05.
15.06.
13.07.*
10.08.
07.09.
05.10.*
02.11.
-
15.45 - 17.30 Uhr
 (Woche A)
30.11.
(14.15 - 15.15Uhr)*
                           
Kottengrün,
Buswendeschleife
12.01..
09.02.
09.03.
06.04.
04.05.
01.06.
27.07.*
24.08.
21.09.
19.10.
16.11.
14.12.
13.30 - 15:00 Uhr
 (Woche C)
29.06.*
(11.45 - 12.45Uhr)*
                           
Krebes,
Grundschule
23.01.
20.02.*
20.03.
-
15.05.
12.06.
10.07.*
07.08.
04.09.
02.10.*
27.11.
-
10.00 - 12.00 Uhr
 
30.10.
(09.30 - 10.00 Uhr)*
Kürbitz,
Elsterbrücke
02.01.*.
27.02.
27.03.
24.04.
22.05.
19.06.
17.07.*
14.08.
11.09.
09.10.*
06.11.
04.12.
15.15 - 16.00 Uhr
 
30.01.
(13.30 - 14.30Uhr)*
                           
Landratsamt Plauen
folgt in kürze!
                           
Leubetha,
Bushaltestelle
09.01.
06.02.
06.03.
03.04.
29.05.
26.06.*
24.07.*
21.08.
18.09.
16.10.
13.11.
11.12.
13:00 - 13.30 Uhr
 
(11.00 - 11.30 Uhr)*
Leubnitz,
Schloss
24.01.
21.02.*
21.03.
18.04.*
16.05.
13.06.
11.07.*
08.08.
05.09.
-
28.11.
-
15.00 - 16.00 Uhr
 
(13.00 - 13.30Uhr)*
                           
Limbach
Kita

16.01.
13.02.*
13.03.
10.04.
08.05.
-
03.07.*
28.08.
25.09.
23.10.
20.11.
18.12.
08.45 - 09.00 Uhr
(09.30. - 09.45. Uhr)*
                           
Limbach,
Schule
16.01.
13.02.*
13.03.
10.04.
08.05.
-
03.07.*
28.08.
25.09.
23.10.
20.11.
18.12.
09.15-13.00 Uhr
 
(10.00-11.00 Uhr)*
                           
Limbach,
Markt
16.01.
13.02.*
13.03.
10.04.
08.05.
-
03.07.*
28.08.
25.09.
23.10.
20.11.
18.12.
13.30 - 15.30 Uhr
 
(11.30 - 12.30 Uhr)*
                           
Lottengrün,
Spielplatz
12.01.
09.02.
09.03.
06.04.
04.05.
01.06.
27.07.*
24.08.
21.09.
19.10.
16.11.
14.12.
15.30 - 16.00 Uhr
 
29.06.*
(13.15 - 13.45 Uhr)*
Mehltheuer,
Grundschule
24.01.
21.02.*
21.03.
18.04.*
16.05.
13.06.
11.07.*
08.08.
05.09.
-
28.11.
-
8.15 - 12.30 Uhr
 
(9.30- 11.00Uhr)*
Mißlareuth,
Dorfplatz
23.01.
20.02.*
20.03.
-
15.05.
12.06.
10.07.*
07.08.
04.09.
02.10.*
27.11.
-
14.15 - 15.00 Uhr
 
30.10.
(11.30 - 12.00 Uhr)*
Neuensalz,
Feuerwehrhaus
05.01.
02.02.
02.03.
27.04.
-
22.06.
20.07.*
17.08.
14.09.
12.10.*
09.11.
07.12.
15.00 - 15.45 Uhr
 
30.03.
(12.00 - 12.30 Uhr)*
                           
Neundorf,
Grundschule
25.01.
22.02.*
22.03.
19.04.*
17.05.
14.06.
12.07.*
09.08.
06.09.
04.10.*
01.11.
-
9.30 - 12:00 Uhr
 
29.11.
(11:00 - 12:00 Uhr)*
                           
Oberlauterbach
Umweltzentrum
04.01.
01.02.
01.03.
26.04.
24.05.
21.06.
19.07.*
16.08.
13.09.
11.10.*
08.11.
06.12.
12.30 - 13.15 Uhr
29.03.
(12.30 - 13.15 Uhr)*
                           
Oberlosa,
Grundschule
19.01.
16.02.*
16.03.
13.04.*
11.05.
08.06.
06.07.*
31.08.
28.09.
26.10.
23.11.
21.12
11.00 - 13.45 Uhr
 
(09:30 - 10:30 Uhr)* 
                           
Pfaffengrün,
Bushaltestelle
04.01.
012.02.
01.03.
26.04.
24.05.
21.06.
19.07.*
16.08.
13.09.
11.10.*
08.11.
06.12.
14.00 - 15.00 Uhr
 
29.03.*
(14.00 - 15.00 Uhr)*
Reumtengrün,
Grundschule
17.01.
14.02.*
14.03.
11.04.
09.05.
06.06.
04.07.*
29.08.
26.09.
24.10.
21.11.
20.12.
10.00 - 12.00 Uhr
 
(10.00 - 10.30 Uhr)*
                           
Reuth,
Bahnhof
02.01.*
27.02.
27.03.
24.04.
22.05.
19.06.
17.07.*
14.08.
11.09.
09.10.*
06.11.
04.12.
13.00 - 13.45 Uhr
 
30.01.
(11.00 - 11.30Uhr)*
Rodersdorf,
Dorfplatz
23.01.
20.02.
20.03.
-
15.05.
12.06.
10.07.*
07.08.
04.09.
02.10.*
27.11.
-
15.30 - 16.30 Uhr
 
30.10.
(12.30 - 13.30 Uhr)*
                           
Ruppertsgrün,
Kirche
27.01.
24.02.*
24.03.
21.04.*
19.05.
16.06.
14.07.*
11.08.
08.09.
06.10.*
03.11.
01.12.
10.30 - 11.00 Uhr
 
(10.30 - 11.00 Uhr)*
Schilbach,
Buswendeschleife
19.01.
16.02.*
16.03.
13.04.*
11.05.
08.06.
06.07.*
31.08.
28.09.
26.10.
23.11.
21.12.
15.00 - 15.30 Uhr
 
(12.00 - 12.30 Uhr)*
                           
 
Schönberg,
Bahnhof
14.01.
21.02.*
21.03.
18.04.*
16.05.
13.06.
11.07.*
08.08.
05.09.
-
28.11.
-
13.30 - 14.15 Uhr
 
(12.00 - 12.30Uhr)*
                           
Schönbrunn,
Firma Entlackung
18.01.
15.02.*
15.03.
12.04.
10.05.
07.06.
05.07.*
30.08.
27.09.
25.10.
-
20.12.
14.30 - 15.30 Uhr
 
(12.30 - 13.00 Uhr)*
Theuma,
Grundschule
05.01.
02.02.
02.03.
27.04.
-
22.06.
20.07.*
17.08.
14.09.
12.10.*
09.11.
07.12.
09.15 - 14.00 Uhr
 
30.03.
(10.00 - 11.00 Uhr)*
                           
Thoßfell,
Grundschule
13.01.
10.02.
10.03.
07.04.
05.05.
02.06.
28.07.*
25.08.
22.09.
20.10.
17.11.
15.12.
11.30 - 12.30 Uhr
 
30.06.
(11.30 - 12.30 Uhr)*
Tirpersdorf,
Am Anger
12.01.
09.02.
09.03.
06.04.
04.05.
01.06.
27.07.*
24.08.
21.09.
19.10.
16.11.
14.12.
12.00 - 13.15 Uhr
 
29.06.*
(11.00 - 11.30 Uhr)*
                           
Tirschendorf,
Feuerwehrhaus
03.01.
28.02.
28.03.
25.04.
23.05.
20.06.
18.07.*
15.08.
12.09.
10.10.*
07.11.
05.12.
15.15 - 16.15 Uhr
 
31.01.
(13.30 - 14.00 Uhr)*
Tobertitz,
Dorfplatz
02.01.*
27.02.
27.03.
24.04.
22.05.
19.06.
17.07.*
14.08.
11.09.
09.10.*
06.11.
04.12.
14.00 - 14.30 Uhr
 
30.01.
(11.45 - 12.15 Uhr)*
Triebel,
Kita
03.01.
28.02.
28.03.
25.04.
23.05.
20.06.
18.07.*
15.08.
12.09.
10.10.*
07.11.
05.12.
13.45 - 14.00 Uhr
 
31.01.
(12.15 - 12.30 Uhr)*
                           
Triebel,
Feuerwehr
03.01.
08.02.
28.03.
25.04.
23.05.
220.06.
18.07.*
15.08.
12.09.
10.10.*
07.11.
05.12.
14.15 - 14.45 Uhr
 
31.01.
(12.35 - 13.00 Uhr)*
                           
Waldkirchen
Kita
18.01.
15.02.*
15.03.
12.04.
10.05.
07.06.
05.07.*
30.08.
27.09.
25.10.
-
20.12.
09.00 - 10.00 Uhhr
(09.00 - 10.00 Uhr)*
                           
Weischlitz,
Grundschule
11.01.
08.02.
08.03.
05.04.
03.05.
28.06.*
26.07.*
23.08.
20.09.
18.10.
15.11.
13.12.
09.00 - 11.45 Uhr
 
31.05.
(09.30 - 10.00 Uhr)*
                           
Weischlitz,
Mittelschule
11.01.
08.02.
08.03.
05.04.
03.05.
28.06.*
26.07.*
23.08.
20.09.
18.10.
15.11.
13.12.
12.00 - 12.45 Uhr
 
31.05.
(10.00 - 10.30 Uhr)*
                           
Weischlitz,
Turnhalle
11.01.
08.02.
09.03.
05.04.
03.05.
28.06.*
26.07.*
23.08.
20.09.
18.10.
15.11.
13.12.
13.00 - 13.30 Uhr
 
31.05.
(10.40 - 11.10 Uhr)*
                           
Weischlitz,
Tankstelle
11.01.
08.02.
08.03.
05.04.
03.05.
28.06.*
26.07.*
23.08.
20.09.
18.10.
15.11.
13.12.
13.45 - 14.15 Uhr
 
31.05.
(11.20 - 11.40 Uhr)*
                           
Weischlitz,
Bahnhofstraße
11.01.
08.02.
08.03.
05.04.
03.05.
28.06.*
26.07.*
23.08.
20.09.
18.10.
15.11.
13.12.
14.30 - 15.45 Uhr
 
31.05.
(12.00 - 13.00)*
                           
Weischlitz,
Bahnhof
25.01.
22.02.*
22.03.
19.04.*
17.05.
14.06.
12.07.*
09.08.
06.09.
04.10.*
01.11.
-
12.45 - 13.45 Uhr
(Tour ll Woche A)
29.11.
(12.45 - 13.45 Uhr)*
                           
Werda,
Schule
26.01.
23.02.*
23.03.
20.04.*
18.05.
15.06.
13.07.*
10.08.
07.09.
05.10.*
02.11.
-
13.30 - 15.15 Uhr
 
30.11.
(13.00 - 13.45 Uhr)*
Wohlbach,
Bushaltestelle
09.01.
06.02.
06.03.
03.04.
29.05.
26.06.*
24.07.*
21.08.
18.09.
16.10.
13.11.
11.12.
14.00 - 15.00 Uhr
 
(12.30 - 13.00 Uhr)*
Zobes,
Bushaltestelle
05.01.
02.02.
02.03.
27.04.
-
22.06.
20.07.*
17.08.
14.09.
12.10.*
09.11.
07.12.
16.00 - 17.15 Uhr
 
30.03.
(13.30 - 14.15 Uhr)*

* geänderte Öffnungszeiten während der Schulferien